EVER Specline AVR 700 350 VA (W/SPCATO-000K70/00)
Photos 7 |
EVER Specline AVR 700 350 VA |
|
Permissible maximum power 700 VA / 400 W for up to 30 seconds
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EVER 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EVER.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy EVER Specline AVR 700 350 VA
All prices 9 →Лінійно-інтерактивне ДБЖ Ever Specline C.O. (W/SPCATO-000K70/00) W/SPCATO- | 12 215 ₴ |
EVER SPECLINE AVR 700 (W/SPCATO-000K70/00) | 12 280 ₴ |
EVER SPECLINE AVR 700 (W/SPCATO-000K70/00) | 12 587 ₴ |
EVER SPECLINE AVR 700 (W/SPCATO-000K70/00) | 12 894 ₴ |
Линейно-интерактивный ИБП Ever Specline C.O. (W/SPCATO-000K70/00) W/SPCATO | 12 211 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →