EVER Sinline RT 1600 1600 VA (W/SRTLRT-001K60/00)
Videos 1Photos 7 |
EVER Sinline RT 1600 1600 VA |
|
French sockets
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EVER 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EVER.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy EVER Sinline RT 1600 1600 VA
All prices 6 →Лінійно-інтерактивне ДБЖ Ever Sinline RT 1600 (W/SRTLRT-001K60/00) W/SRTLR | 31 101 ₴ |
EVER SINLINE RT 1600 (W/SRTLRT-001K60/00) | 28 960 ₴ |
EVER SINLINE RT 1600 (W/SRTLRT-001K60/00) | 29 684 ₴ |
EVER SINLINE RT 1600 (W/SRTLRT-001K60/00) | 30 408 ₴ |
Линейно-интерактивный ИБП Ever Sinline RT 1600 (W/SRTLRT-001K60/00) W/SRTL | 31 097 ₴ |
Лінійно-інтерактивне ДБЖ Ever Sinline RT 1600 (W/SRTLRT-001K60/00) | 31 091 ₴ |
Video reviews
EVER Sinline RT 1600 configurations
Price for EVER Sinline RT 1600 |
---|---|---|---|---|
EVER Sinline RT 1600 1600 VA | from 28 960 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
EVER Sinline RT 2000 2000 VA | from 35 440 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
EVER Sinline RT 3000 3000 VA | from 39 360 ₴ | 6 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →