EXA-Power 3000 L 3000 VA
EXA-Power 3000 L 3000 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EXA-Power 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EXA-Power.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
EXA-Power 3000 L configurations
Price for EXA-Power 3000 L |
---|---|---|---|---|
EXA-Power 1000 L 1000 VA | from 10 760 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
EXA-Power 2000 L 2000 VA | from 20 240 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
EXA-Power 3000 L 3000 VA | from 21 800 ₴ | 1 offer |
SimilarCompare using chart →