EXA-Power SL 800 800 VA
EXA-Power SL 800 800 VA 600 VA800 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EXA-Power 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EXA-Power.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy EXA-Power SL 800 800 VA
Инвертор EXA-Power ЕХА SL 800 | 9 120 ₴ |
Инвертор EXA-Power SL 800 | 10 000 ₴ |
Інвертор ЕХА POWER SL 800 | 8 625 ₴ |
EXA-Power SL 800 configurations
Price for EXA-Power SL 800 |
---|---|---|---|---|
EXA-Power SL 600 600 VA | from 7 642 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
EXA-Power SL 800 800 VA | from 8 625 ₴ | 3 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →