Exide Start-Stop AGM AGM EK151
Videos 22 | from 2 791 up to 4 230 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Suitable for:motorcycle Capacity:15 Ah Voltage:12 V Starting current:200 A |
Configurations Exide Start-Stop AGM 15
Specifications
Exide AGM EK151 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Exide 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Exide.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Exide Start-Stop AGM AGM EK151
Exide Agm 6 CT-15 Евро (EK 151) | 2 791 ₴ |
EXIDE EK151 | 3 362 ₴ |
Батарея акумуляторна \"Micro-Hybrid AGM\", 12В 15А/год E | 2 895 ₴ |
Акумулятор EXIDE EK151 Jaguar XJ, XF; Land Rover Range Rover, Discovery; B | 4 230 ₴ |
Аккумулятор EXIDE AGM-15Ah/EN 200/150x90x145 (ДхШхВ) Exide (EXIEK151) | 3 465 ₴ |
Аккумулятор EXIDE AGM-15Ah/EN 200/150x90x145 (ДхШхВ) EXIDE EXI EK151 | 3 464 ₴ |
Акумулятор автомобільний EXIDE START STOP AUXILIARY 15Ah (+/-) (200EN) (EK | 3 637 ₴ |
Акумулятор EXIDE 12В 15Ач/200А AGM / AUXILIARYL+ 150x90x145 B0(EK151) вир- | 3 099 ₴ |
Close
clearly pіdіyshov zamіst іnіdny accumulator fоr dimensions, fastenings and roztashuvannyam terminals works like a start-stop, so all other functions connected with the battery, like the original one, for which nothing is needed in the car after replacing the battery. Trim the voltage without problems, charge - everything is as it can be. The price at the time of purchase was the highest among A-brands, the guarantee and quality of service were higher, and that previous confirmation of the company's price was good. you need to marvel at the prices, as a similar varta or bosh will be cheaper - you can take them, the quality plus or minus is the same. Bohdan Prykhodchenko: use Exide Start-Stop AGM more than year |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommend