Faber Inka Lux Premium X 52 KL stainless steel (305.0658.601)
Faber Inka Lux Premium X 52 KL stainless steel black stainless steel |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Faber 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Faber.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Faber Inka Lux Premium X 52 KL stainless steel
All prices 9 →Вытяжка Faber Inka Lux Premium X A52 Kl (305.0658.601) | 22 936 ₴ |
Вытяжка Faber встраиваемая, 52см, 1119м.куб/ч, Inka Lux Premium x a52 Kl, | 25 353 ₴ |
Вытяжка Faber встроенная, 52см, 1119м.куб/час, Inka Lux Premium X A52 Kl, | 26 889 ₴ |
Вытяжка Faber встроенная, 52см, 1119м.куб/час, Inka Lux Premium X A52 Kl, | 21 304 ₴ |
Faber INKA LUX PREMIUM X A52 KL (305.0658.601) | 21 512 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Faber Inka Lux Premium X 52 KL configurations
Price for Faber Inka Lux Premium X 52 KL |
---|---|---|---|---|
Faber Inka Lux Premium BK Matt 52 KL black | from 21 518 ₴ | 37 offers | ||
Faber Inka Lux Premium X 52 KL stainless steel | from 21 304 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →