Faber Stilo Comfort BK Matt A60 black (325.0618.791)
Faber Stilo Comfort BK Matt A60 black 2022 black white |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Faber 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Faber.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Faber Stilo Comfort BK Matt A60 black
All prices 50 →Faber Faber Stilo Comfort Bk Matt A60 (325.0618.791) | 15 781 ₴ |
Витяжка Faber Stilo Comfort Bk Matt A60 325.0618.791 | 14 653 ₴ |
FABER STILO COMFORT BK MATT A60 (325.0618.791) | 14 916 ₴ |
FABER Stilo Comfort Bk Matt A60 (325.0618.791) | 14 653 ₴ |
Витяжка Т-подібна Faber Stilo Comfort BK Matt A60 (325.0618.791) | 15 781 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Faber Stilo Comfort BK Matt A60 configurations
Price for Faber Stilo Comfort BK Matt A60 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Faber Stilo Comfort BK Matt A60 black | from 13 166 ₴ | 51 offer | ||
Faber Stilo Comfort WH Matt A60 white | from 12 279 ₴ | 49 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →