FALA Flexible 75670
Photos 29 |
FALA Flexible 75670 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog FALA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models FALA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy FALA Flexible 75670
All prices 13 →Змішувач для кухні Fala Flexible (75671) | 1 947 ₴ |
Змішувач Для Кухні з Гнучким Виливом Червоний Fala Flexible (75672) | 2 457 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Fala Flexible (75674) | 1 947 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Fala Flexible (75673) | 1 947 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Fala Flexible (75672) | 1 947 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →