FALA Flexible 75706
Photos 34 |
FALA Flexible 75706 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog FALA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models FALA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy FALA Flexible 75706
All prices 18 →Змішувач для кухні Fala Flexible (75706) | 1 716 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні FALA FLEXIBLE з гнучкою помаранчевої лійкою (75708) | 2 035 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Fala Flexible (75709) | 1 716 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Fala Flexible (75708) | 1 716 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Fala Flexible (75705) | 1 716 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →