FALA Noir 1 75882
FALA Noir 1 75882 |
|
Shower head made of ABS plastic. SMARTclean technology for removing lime deposits.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog FALA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models FALA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy FALA Noir 1 75882
Змішувач для душу Fala Noir 1 (75882) | 5 283 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни FALA NOIR 1 75882 | 6 270 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Fala Noir 75882 чорний матовий | 6 270 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →