Falmec Levante 120/600 Isola
Photos 5 |
Falmec Levante 120/600 Isola 2020 |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Falmec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Falmec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Falmec Levante 120/600 Isola
All prices 10 →Витяжка Falmec Levante Isola 120 czarny | 215 291 ₴ |
Falmec Levante Isola 120 czarny | 210 040 ₴ |
Falmec Levante Isola 120 czarny | 215 291 ₴ |
Falmec Levante Isola 120 czarny | 220 542 ₴ |
Витяжка Falmec Levante Isola 120 biały | 215 291 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →