Fancy Marble Ibiza 50 (ШН-512)
Photos 2 |
Fancy Marble Ibiza 50 51 cm61 cm |
|
Cabinet can be sold without a sink
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fancy Marble 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fancy Marble.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fancy Marble Ibiza 50
Тумба з умивальником Fancy Marble (Буль-Буль) Ibiza 50 (ШН-512) 1260501220 | 8 999 ₴ |
Тумба з умивальником Fancy Marble (Буль-Буль) ШН-512 (Білий) ШН-512 | 8 999 ₴ |
Тумба с умывальником Ibiza 50 | 8 999 ₴ |
Тумба Fancy Marble Ibiza 50 ШН-512 с раковиною Comfort 512 Білий | 8 999 ₴ |
Тумба з умивальником Fancy Marble (Буль-Буль) Ibiza 50 (ШН-512) Ibiza 50 ( | 8 999 ₴ |
Fancy Marble Ibiza 50 configurations
Price for Fancy Marble Ibiza 50 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fancy Marble Ibiza 50 | from 8 999 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Fancy Marble Ibiza 60 | from 9 881 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →