Farmina Matisse Neutered Chicken 400 g
Photos 4 |
Farmina Matisse Neutered Chicken 400 g |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Farmina 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Farmina.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series Farmina MatisseCompare using chart →
from 140 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: adult, appointment: sterilized, в составе: salmon, rice, corn, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 431 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, в составе: fish, chicken meat, corn, fat, vitamins, minerals, premium
from 431 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, в составе: chicken and turkey meat, corn, fish, fat, vitamins, minerals, premium
from 132 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, в составе: chicken meat, rice, corn, fat, vitamins, minerals, premium
from 43 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken, super premium
from 1 742 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, в составе: chicken meat, rice, corn, fat, vitamins, minerals, premium
from 43 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: salmon, super premium
from 431 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, в составе: chicken meat, rice, corn, fat, vitamins, minerals, premium
from 43 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken, cod, herring, liver, super premium
from 2 089 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, в составе: fish, chicken meat, corn, fat, vitamins, minerals, premium
from 43 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken, lamb, herring, liver, rice, super premium
from 132 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, в составе: chicken and turkey meat, corn, fish, fat, vitamins, minerals, premium
from 156 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: kittens, young, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, lactating, for skin and coat, в составе: chicken meat, rice, fat, corn, fish, vitamins, minerals, premium
from 2 289 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: kittens, young, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, lactating, for skin and coat, в составе: chicken meat, rice, fat, corn, fish, vitamins, minerals, premium
from 504 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: kittens, young, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, lactating, for skin and coat, в составе: chicken meat, rice, fat, corn, fish, vitamins, minerals, premium
from 1 989 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, в составе: chicken and turkey meat, corn, fish, fat, vitamins, minerals, premium
from 478 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: adult, appointment: sterilized, в составе: salmon, rice, corn, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 2 182 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: adult, appointment: sterilized, в составе: salmon, rice, corn, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 132 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, в составе: fish, chicken meat, corn, fat, vitamins, minerals, premium
Farmina Matisse Neutered Chicken configurations
Price for Farmina Matisse Neutered Chicken |
---|---|---|---|---|
Farmina Matisse Neutered Chicken 400 g | from 132 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Farmina Matisse Neutered Chicken 1.5 kg | from 431 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Farmina Matisse Neutered Chicken 10 kg | from 1 742 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 102 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, в составе: salmon, rice, turkey, fat, peas, apple pulp, oil, premium
from 102 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for immune system, for kidneys, в составе: chicken, cereals, rice, vegetables, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 100 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, rice, turkey, peas, fat, apple pulp, butter, yeast, premium
from 190 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, dental care, for kidneys, в составе: turkey 15%, cereals (barley 8%), fats, proteins, premium
from 200 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for obesity management, в составе: duck, turkey, beef, vegetables, herbs, cereals, vitamins, minerals, premium
from 230 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for obesity management, for picky eaters, в составе: cereals, meat, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 265 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for obesity management, for picky eaters, в составе: cereals, turkey, fats, vegetables, preservatives, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 315 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for obesity management, в составе: chicken, rice, premium
from 431 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, в составе: chicken meat, rice, corn, fat, vitamins, minerals, premium
from 489 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for obesity management, в составе: chicken, rice, fruits, whole grains, beans, herbs, brewer's yeast, premium
from 615 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for skin and coat, dental care, for kidneys, в составе: turkey 15%, cereals (barley 8%), fat, proteins, premium
from 602 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, dental care, for kidneys, в составе: salmon 18%, cereals (barley 8%), fat, proteins, premium