Morando Miogatto Sterilised Adult Chicken 400 g
Photos 3 |
Morando Miogatto Sterilised Adult Chicken 400 g 0.4 kg10 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Morando 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Morando.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Morando Miogatto Sterilised Adult Chicken 400 g
Корм Morando Miogatto Sterilizzati сухий з куркою для стерилізованих котівMiogatto Sterilizzati — це повноцінне харчування, створене відповідно до новітніх наукових критеріїв для стерилізованих і кастрованих кішок і котів, які схильні до набору зайвої ваги та розвитку проблем з сечовою системою. Використання високоякісної сировини та зменшений вміст жирів — основа для підтримки котів в чудовій формі та високої активності... moreпісля стерилізації / кастрації. Раціон містить запатентовану формула My-Nat Pro — ексклюзивну натуральну суміш активних компонентів з екстрактів грейпфрута, куркуми, розмарину та гвоздики, яка діє на декількох рівнях, а саме: Зміцнює природний захист організму від вільних радикалів, трансформуючи їх в стабільні та нешкідливі молекули Є дуже ефективним антиоксидантом. Уповільнює шкід Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Warranty: 208 Report | 166 ₴ |
Сухий корм Morando MioGatto Sterilised with Chicken для стерилізованих кіш | 208 ₴ | Seller: ЕКСПЕРТПЕТ |
Сухий корм для стерилізованих котів Morando Miogatto Sterilised з натураль | 208 ₴ | Seller: Petgroup |
Series Morando MiogattoCompare using chart →
from 182 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: turkey 35%, corn, barley, fat, beet pulp, turkey protein, super premium
from 2 100 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: animal proteins 34%, corn, chicken 14%, fat, barley, rice 4%, super premium
from 2 100 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: animal proteins 34% (veal), corn, fat, barley 4%, rice, super premium
from 150 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: animal proteins 34%, corn, chicken 14%, fat, barley, rice 4%, super premium
from 38 ₴
wet food, 0.1 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for kidneys, в составе: meat and meat products 50%, fish and fish products, super premium
from 182 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: salmon 29.3%, corn, barley, fat, beet pulp, super premium
from 38 ₴
wet food, 0.1 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: meat and meat products 50%, salmon 5%, shrimp 4%, super premium
from 53 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: meat and meat products 65% (chicken), super premium
from 53 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: meat and meat products 65% (pork), super premium
from 53 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: meat and meat products 65% (turkey), super premium
from 158 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, в составе: proteins 34%, corn, chicken 14%, gluten, fat, animal proteins, super premium
from 150 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: animal proteins 34% (veal), corn, fat, barley 4%, rice, super premium
from 166 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: animal proteins 17%, corn, gluten, chicken 14%, barley, super premium
from 3 140 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: animal proteins 17%, corn, gluten, chicken 14%, barley, super premium
from 2 265 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, в составе: proteins 34%, corn, chicken 14%, gluten, fat, animal proteins, super premium
from 38 ₴
wet food, 0.1 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for kidneys, в составе: meat and meat products 60% (beef 5%), vegetables 4%, super premium
Morando Miogatto Sterilised Adult Chicken configurations
Price for Morando Miogatto Sterilised Adult Chicken |
---|---|---|---|---|
Morando Miogatto Sterilised Adult Chicken 400 g | from 166 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Morando Miogatto Sterilised Adult Chicken 10 kg | from 3 140 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 160 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, proteins, rice, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 217 ₴
dry food, 0.35 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, dental care, for obesity management, for joints, for kidneys, в составе: chicken (16%), rice, vegetables, cereals, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 230 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: from 6 months, kittens, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: poultry meal, tuna meal, animal fat, minerals, super premium
from 156 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: turkey (20%), rice (14%), vegetables, cereals, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 213 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: vet diet, sterilized, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 214 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: sterilized, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: salmon 15%, cereals, protein, fats, chicory, super premium
from 247 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: from 6 months, kittens, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, proteins, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 249 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: from 6 months, kittens, young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: corn, flour, flour, minerals, fat, protein hydrolyzate, super premium
from 200 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: chicken, cereals, fat, egg powder, fish, super premium
from 213 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for skin and coat, dental care, for obesity management, for joints, в составе: 20% dehydrated chicken, rice, barley, pea flour, chicory, super premium
from 191 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for kidneys, в составе: beef, super premium
from 190 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for kidneys, в составе: tuna, super premium