Favorite Blue Bird BB1-602XUL-S
Videos 7 |
Favorite Blue Bird BB1-602XUL-S |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Favorite 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Favorite.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Favorite Blue Bird BB1-602XUL-S
All prices 14 →Спиннинг Favorite Blue Bird BB1-602XUL-S 1.83m 0.5-3g Ex.Fast (1693.06.35) | 2 390 ₴ |
Вудилище Favorite Blue Bird BB1-602XUL-S 1.83m 0.5-3g Ex.Fast (1693.06.35) | 2 390 ₴ |
Удилище Favorite Blue Bird BB1-602XUL-S 1.83m 0.5-3g Ex.Fast (1693.06.35) | 2 390 ₴ |
Вудилище Favorite Blue Bird BB1-602XUL-S 1.83m 0.5-3g Ex.Fast (1693.06.35) | 2 390 ₴ |
Favorite Вудилище Favorite Blue Bird BB1-602XUL-S 1.83m 0.5-3g Ex.Fast (16 | 2 390 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →