Prologic Fast Water 384-4
Prologic Fast Water 384-4 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Prologic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Prologic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Prologic Fast Water 384-4
All prices 6 →Удилище карповое Prologic Fast Water 12’6’’/3.84m 4.0lbs - 2sec (45678) | 6 980 ₴ |
Вудилище Prologic Fast Water 12'6'' 384cm 4.0lbs - 2sec (1846.00.60) | 7 504 ₴ |
Удилище Prologic Fast Water 12'6'' 384cm 4.0lbs - 2sec (1846.00.60) 1846.0 | 6 980 ₴ |
Prologic Вудилище Prologic Fast Water 12'6'' 384cm 4.0lbs - 2sec (1846.00. | 6 980 ₴ |
Вудилище Prologic Fast Water 12'6'' 384cm 4.0lbs - 2sec (1846.00.60) | 6 980 ₴ |
Вудилище Prologic Fast Water 12'6'' 384cm 4.0lbs - 2sec (1846.00.60) | 10 200 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →