Favorite Blue Bird BB1-682SUL-S
Videos 7 |
Favorite Blue Bird BB1-682SUL-S |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Favorite 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Favorite.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Favorite Blue Bird BB1-682SUL-S
All prices 25 →Спининговое удилище Favorite Blue Bird BB1-682SUL-S 2.04m 0.8-5g Ex.Fast | 2 391 ₴ |
Спиннинг Favorite Blue Bird BB1-682SUL-S 2.04m 0.8-5g Ex.Fast (1693.05.26) | 2 390 ₴ |
Вудилище Favorite Blue Bird BB1-682SUL-S 2.04m 0.8-5g Ex.Fast (1693.05.26) | 2 390 ₴ |
Удилище Favorite Blue Bird BB1-682SUL-S 2.04m 0.8-5g Ex.Fast (1693.05.26) | 2 390 ₴ |
Вудилище Favorite Blue Bird BB1-682SUL-S 2.04m 0.8-5g Ex.Fast (1693.05.26) | 2 390 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →