Favorite Professional PRF-732ML (1693.04.11)
Favorite Professional PRF-732ML |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Favorite 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Favorite.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Favorite Professional PRF-732ML
Спінінг Favorite Professional NEW PRF-732ML 2.20m 4-15г | 2 960 ₴ |
Вудилище Favorite Professional New 2.2m 4-15g (PRF-732ML) | 2 960 ₴ |
Спінінг Favorite Professional New PRF-732-ML, 2.20 m, 4-15g, Mod.Fast | 2 900 ₴ |
Спінінг FAVORITE Professional NEW 2.20m 4-15g | 3 110 ₴ |
Спінінг Favorite Professional PRF-732ML 2.20 m 4-15g | 2 960 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →