Okuma Alaris ALS-55
Photos 3 |
Okuma Alaris ALS-55 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Okuma 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Okuma.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Okuma Alaris ALS-55
All prices 20 →Катушка рыболовная Катушка Okuma Alaris ALS-55 3+1BB 4.5:1 | 1 654 ₴ |
Катушка Okuma Alaris ALS-55 3+1BB (1353.15.03) | 1 660 ₴ |
Котушка Okuma Alaris ALS-55 3+1BB 4.5:1 (1353.15.03) | 1 660 ₴ |
Катушка Okuma Alaris ALS-55 3+1BB 4.5:1 (1353.15.03) 1353.15.03 | 1 660 ₴ |
Котушка Okuma Alaris ALS-55 3+1BB 4.5:1 (1353.15.03) 1353.15.03 | 1 660 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →