FDB Maschinen LT 550 200 mm / 550 W 230 V
FDB Maschinen LT 550 200 mm / 550 W 230 V |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog FDB Maschinen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models FDB Maschinen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy FDB Maschinen LT 550 200 mm / 550 W 230 V
All prices 8 →Заточний верстат з гнучким валом FDB Maschinen LT 550 (550 Вт) 826244 | 4 670 ₴ |
Заточувальний верстат з гнучким валом FDB Maschinen LT550 826244 | 4 672 ₴ |
Заточной станок FDB Maschinen LT 550 826244 | 4 672 ₴ |
Заточувальний верстат з гнучким валом FDB Maschinen LT 550 (0.55 Вт) (8262 | 4 672 ₴ |
Заточувальний верстат з гнучким валом FDB Maschinen LT550 | 4 784 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Additional features bench grinders & polisher FDB Maschinen LT 550:
- Network cable length — 1.8 m
We recommendCompare using chart →