Festool TID 18 C 3.1-Plus 576485
Videos 1Photos 9 |
Festool TID 18 C 3.1-Plus 576485 |
|
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Festool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Festool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Festool TID 18 C 3.1-Plus 576485
Festool TID 18 C 3,1-Plus 576485 | 22 440 ₴ |
Festool TID 18 C 3,1-Plus 576485 | 23 001 ₴ |
Festool TID 18 C 3,1-Plus 576485 | 23 562 ₴ |
Video reviews
Festool TID 18 C 3.1-Plus 576485 configurations
Price for Festool TID 18 C 3.1-Plus 576485 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Festool TID 18 C 3.1-Plus 576485 | from 22 440 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Festool TID 18 HPC 4.0 I-Plus 576482 | from 21 240 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Festool TID 18-Basic 576481 | from 12 560 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →