Fiesta G 5403 S-W white
Photos 8 |
Fiesta G 5403 S-W white |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fiesta 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fiesta.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fiesta G 5403 S-W white
Газовая плита Fiesta G 5403 S-W | 7 274 ₴ |
Плита газова Fiesta g 5403 s-w | 6 646 ₴ |
Газова плита Fiesta G 5403 S-W | 6 048 ₴ |
Fiesta G 5403 S-W | 7 990 ₴ |
Плита кухонная Fiesta G 5403 S-W | 6 885 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →