Fire-Maple FMS-118
Videos 9Photos 10 |
Fire-Maple FMS-118 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fire-Maple 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fire-Maple.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fire-Maple FMS-118
All prices 10 →Пальник спиртовий Fire-Maple Volcano (6971490125068) | 1 730 ₴ |
Портативная спиртовий пальник з нержавіючої сталі Fire-Maple Volcano | 1 896 ₴ |
Газовий портативний пальник зі шлангом Fire-Maple FMS 118 2990Вт | 1 646 ₴ |
Газовий пальник Fire Maple FMS-118 | 1 440 ₴ |
Портативная спиртовий пальник з нержавіючої сталі Fire-Maple Volcano | 2 111 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features camping stove Fire-Maple FMS-118:
- The ability to connect a collet gas cylinder using an adapter (not included)
We recommendCompare using chart →