Fire-Maple FMS-X3
Videos 9Photos 9 |
Fire-Maple FMS-X3 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fire-Maple 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fire-Maple.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fire-Maple FMS-X3
Система приготування їжі Fire-Maple (FMS-X3) FMS-X3 | 2 105 ₴ |
Система приготовления пищи Fire-Maple FMS-X3 | 1 895 ₴ |
Газовий пальник Fire Maple FMS X3 туристичний Помаранчевий (1008-051-00) | 4 980 ₴ |
+ Price
+ Handy handle + Equipment - Very noisy vest Valentine: use Fire-Maple FMS-X3 few months |
I use my burner for cycling and small hikes. The volume is enough for two with a head, but it is not difficult to make one more run. I advise everyone a great thing, and you can see my review of it in the attached video or on my website https://fotochkividosiki.com/gorelka-fire- Product quality, Weight, design, compactness! at this price it can't be Саша Шкуропат: use Fire-Maple FMS-X3 few months |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →
Wonderfully integrated system for your money.
The set includes a casserole, lids and a baking pan, an adapter-burner for small saucepans and legs for a container for durability.
The handle is a bomb - it rubs well, doesn’t get warm.
The lid gives off a slightly unpleasant odor to the silicone trim, but sometimes it gets dirty.
The gearbox is bad, manual and foldable, and the axle is even noisier.
Gas resistance to gas is normal.
The boiling speed is 350 ml before the level of dill for 2-2.5 minutes.
Zagalom, welcome, for the price top.