Kovea KGB-1302
Videos 1Photos 8 |
Kovea KGB-1302 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kovea 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kovea.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kovea KGB-1302
All prices 20 →Газовая горелка Kovea Dual Flame KGB-1302 8809361210262 | 5 597 ₴ |
Горелка газовая туристическая выносная Kovea Dual Flame KGB-1302 98-1024 | 5 597 ₴ |
Газовая горелка Kovea Dual Flame KGB-1302 (8809361210262) | 5 598 ₴ |
Туристичний пальник Kovea Dual Flame KGB-1302 | 5 597 ₴ |
Пальник Kovea Dual Flame KGB-1302 (8809361210262) | 5 597 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features camping stove Kovea KGB-1302:
- The ability to connect a collet gas cylinder using an adapter (not included)
We recommendCompare using chart →