Firman SPS-3000ie
Firman SPS-3000ie remote startwithout remote control |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Firman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Firman.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Firman SPS-3000ie
Инверторный генератор Firman SPS-3000ie (240000031) 186598 | 28 990 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий інверторний Firman SPS-3000ie 101312-9 | 28 990 ₴ |
Інверторний генератор FIRMAN SPS3000ie | 27 890 ₴ |
Генератор инверторный Firman SPS-3000ie, 3.3кВт, 1ф, 6,5л, электростарт | 28 990 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновый инверторный Firman SPS-3000ie | 28 990 ₴ |
Firman SPS-3000ie configurations
Price for Firman SPS-3000ie |
---|---|---|---|---|
Firman SPS-3000ie/RC | from 30 990 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Firman SPS-3000ie | from 27 890 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →