Matari MH6000E
Photos 7 |
Matari MH6000E |
|
Mobile power station for powering household appliances, power tools, construction equipment and other consumers with a total power of up to 4 kW. Electricity is generated by a synchronous alternator with an automatic voltage regulator (AVR), providing a stable 230 V output. The Matari MH6000E generator engine has a working volume of 272 cm³. It consumes about 1.2 liters of fuel per hour (at a load of 60% of rated power). The fuel tank holds 13 liters of gasoline. To connect the payload, the generator has two 230 V sockets. A handle and wheels are attached to the frame, allowing you to move the 60 kg device with minimal effort.
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Matari 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Matari.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Matari MH6000E
All prices 18 →Бензиновый генератор Matari MH6000E MMH-06 | 33 000 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновый Matari MH6000E | 29 800 ₴ |
Бензиновый генератор Matari MH6000E 156273 | 29 800 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий Matari MH6000E 101325-116 | 29 800 ₴ |
Бензиновий генератор Matari MH6000E АКЦІЯ : ЗНИЖКА або ПОДАРУНОК. ДЗВОНІТЬ | 24 590 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →