Fissman Diamond Gray 4301 20 cm
Photos 4 |
Fissman Diamond Gray 4301 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fissman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fissman.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fissman Diamond Gray 4301 20 cm
Сковорода для смаження Fissman DIAMOND GREY 20x4,8 см (4301) | 1 242 ₴ |
Сковорода Diamond Grey 20см із 5-кульовим антипригарним покриттям Fissman | 1 242 ₴ |
Сковорода Fissman Diamond Grey 20х4.8см з індукційним дном і кам'яним анти | 1 277 ₴ |
Fissman Diamond Gray 4301 configurations
Price for Fissman Diamond Gray 4301 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fissman Diamond Gray 4301 20 cm | from 1 242 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Fissman Diamond Gray 4302 24 cm | from 1 425 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Fissman Diamond Gray 4303 28 cm | from 1 996 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →