Fissman 4104 20 cm black
Photos 5 |
Fissman 4104 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fissman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fissman.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fissman 4104 20 cm black
Сковорода для блинов Fissman 20 см CI-4104.20 | 491 ₴ |
Сковорода для млинців Fissman 20х1.5см чавунна (CI-4104.20) | 613 ₴ |
Сковорода для блинов Fissman 20 см CI-4104.20 4104 | 491 ₴ |
Сковорода млинна Fissman Naestved 20см чавунна FN-CI-4104 | 743 ₴ |
Сковорода для млинців Fissman 20 см (4104) | 580 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →