Fissman Elegance 5493
Fissman Elegance 5493 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fissman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fissman.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fissman Elegance 5493
All prices 21 →Каструля Fissman Elegance 24x12.5 см / 5.6 л (5493) | 2 360 ₴ |
Кастрюля Fissman Elegance 24x12.5 см / 5.6 л (5493) | 2 360 ₴ |
Каструля Fissman Elegance 5,6л (5493) | 2 410 ₴ |
Кастрюля с крышкой Fissman Elegance 5,6 л 5493 | 2 156 ₴ |
Каструля з кришкою Fissman Elegance 5,6 л 5493 | 2 359 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Fissman Elegance 5493 configurations
Price for Fissman Elegance 5493 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fissman Elegance 5491 | from 1 285 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Fissman Elegance 5492 | from 1 465 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Fissman Elegance 5493 | from 1 835 ₴ | 23 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →