Fissman Grandee Stone 4417 24 cm
Photos 7 |
Fissman Grandee Stone 4417 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fissman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fissman.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fissman Grandee Stone 4417 24 cm
All prices 6 →Сковорода Fissman Grandee Stone 24см з антипригарним покриттям FissEcoSton | 2 475 ₴ |
Сковорода для смаження Fissman GRANDEE STONE 24x5,5 см (4417) | 1 375 ₴ |
Сковорода Fissman Grandee Stone 24см з антипригарним покриттям FissEcoSton | 2 228 ₴ |
Сковорода Grandee Stone 24см з антипригарним покриттям FissEcoStone Fissma | 1 375 ₴ |
Сковорода Fissman Grandee Stone 24х5.5см з індукційним дном і кам'яним ант | 1 410 ₴ |
Сковорода Fissman Grandee Stone 24см з антипригарним покриттям FissEcoSton | 1 375 ₴ |
Fissman Grandee Stone 4417 configurations
Price for Fissman Grandee Stone 4417 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fissman Grandee Stone 4416 20 cm | from 989 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Fissman Grandee Stone 4417 24 cm | from 1 375 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Fissman Grandee Stone 4418 26 cm | from 1 515 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Fissman Grandee Stone 4419 28 cm | from 1 699 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →