Flagman Magnum Black Boat Feeder 180 (MBBF180)
Photos 6 |
Flagman Magnum Black Boat Feeder 180 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Flagman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Flagman.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Flagman Magnum Black Boat Feeder 180
Фидерное удилище Flagman Magnum Black Boat Feeder 1.8м 130г MBBF180 | 520 ₴ |
Фідер Flagman Magnum Black Boat Feeder 1.8 м 130г (MBBF180) | 553 ₴ |
Вудилище Flagman Magnum Black Boat Feeder 1.8m 130g MBBF180 | 520 ₴ |
Фідерне вудилище Flagman Magnum Black Boat Feeder 1.8 м 130 г (MBBF180) | 520 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →