Flagman Black Sea Seaborn 450 (FSBN450)
Photos 9 |
Flagman Black Sea Seaborn 450 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Flagman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Flagman.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Flagman Black Sea Seaborn 450
Серфовое удилище Flagman Black Sea Seaborn 4.2 м 100-250 г FSBN450 | 3 150 ₴ |
Вудлище серфове Flagman Black Sea - Seaborn 4.50M 100-250G (137811) | 3 360 ₴ |
Серфовий вудилище Flagman Black Sea Seaborn 4.5м 100-250г (FSBN450) | 3 150 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →