Flex L 21-6 230 (391.514)
Photos 7 |
Flex L 21-6 230 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Flex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Flex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Flex L 21-6 230
All prices 8 →Flex L 21-6 230 230/CEE 391514 | 10 560 ₴ |
Flex L 21-6 230 230/CEE 391514 | 10 824 ₴ |
Болгарка Flex L 21-6 230 | 5 819 ₴ |
Flex L 21-6 230 230/CEE 391514 | 11 088 ₴ |
Кутова шліфувальна машина FLEX L21-6 230 | 6 277 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →