Metabo WE 24-230 MVT 606469000
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Metabo WE 24-230 MVT 606469000 |
|
Model W 24-230 MVT does not have soft start, model WE 24-230 MVT has soft start, electronic motor protection and safety clutch
How does an expensive grinder differ from a cheap one?Design features and other factors affecting the quality and price of an angle grinder
Marking of Metabo angle grindersAs part of this article, we will focus on deciphering the "names" of the USM Metabo
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo WE 24-230 MVT 606469000
All prices 22 →Болгарка Metabo WE 24-230 MVT (606469000) | 7 742 ₴ |
Болгарка Metabo WE 24-230 MVT 606469000 | 7 777 ₴ |
Болгарка Metabo WE 24-230 MVT, 2.4 кВт, 230 мм (606469000) 606469000 | 7 777 ₴ |
Кутова шліфмашина Metabo WE 24-230 MVT 606469000 | 7 777 ₴ |
Болгарка (угловая шлифовальная) Metabo We 24-230 Mvt (606469000) | 7 749 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Metabo WE 24-230 MVT 606469000 configurations
Price for Metabo WE 24-230 MVT 606469000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo W 24-230 MVT 606467000 | from 6 774 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Metabo W 24-230 MVT 606467260 | from 8 708 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Metabo WE 24-230 MVT 606469580 | from 10 990 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Metabo WE 24-230 MVT 606469000 | from 7 741 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Metabo WE 24-230 MVT Quick 606470000 | from 9 935 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Metabo WE 24-230 MVT Quick 606470260 | from 9 946 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →