Flex ORE 150-5 Set
Photos 9 |
Flex ORE 150-5 Set |
|
The ORE 150-5 comes without a case and the ORE 150-5 Set comes with a case
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Flex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Flex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Flex ORE 150-5 Set
Ексцентрикова шліфмашина Flex ORE 150-5 Set | 9 118 ₴ |
Ексцентрикова шліфувальна машина FLEX ORE 150-5 Set | 9 561 ₴ |
Ексцентрикова шліфувальна машина FLEX ORE 150-5 Set | 9 566 ₴ |
Ексцентрикова ШМ Flex ORE150-5 SET | 10 212 ₴ |
Ексцентрикова шліфувальна машина FLEX ORE 150-5 Set | 9 571 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →