FLO 89208
Photos 3 |
FLO 89208 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog FLO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models FLO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy FLO 89208
Зрошувач-пістолет Flo 10 режимів з набором з'єднань 1/2" (89208) | 325 ₴ |
Зрошувач-пістолет 10-режимний FLO з набором з'єднань 1/2" ABS-пластик 4 шт | 315 ₴ |
Пістолет Для Поливу на 10 режимів FLO (89208) | 401 ₴ |
Пістолет для поливу FLO 10 режимів з набором з'єднань 1/2" (89208) | 277 ₴ |
Пістолет-розпилювач 10-режимний FLO (89208) | 319 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →