FLO 89210
Photos 3 |
FLO 89210 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog FLO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models FLO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy FLO 89210
Зрошувач-пістолет Flo 3 режима 1/2" (89210) | 165 ₴ |
Зрошувач-пістолет 3-режимний FLO до шлангу 1/2" ABS-пластик 89210 (89210fl | 160 ₴ |
Поливальний Пістолет 3-х Режимний з Конектором 1/2" FLO (89210) | 237 ₴ |
Пістолет для поливу FLO 3 режиму 1/2" (89210) | 142 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →