FONDMETAL Tech 6 7,5x17/5x112 ET35 DIA57,1
Photos 9 | from 5 620 up to 6 475 ₴ Compare prices 11 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):57.1 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations FONDMETAL Tech 6 2
Specifications
FONDMETAL Tech 6 7,5x17/5x112 ET35 DIA57,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog FONDMETAL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models FONDMETAL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices FONDMETAL Tech 6 7,5x17/5x112 ET35 DIA57,1
Литые диски Fondmetal Tech 6 R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA57.1 (black polishe | 5 978 ₴ |
Fondmetal Tech 6 (R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA57.1) BP Naked | 5 693 ₴ |
Диски Fondmetal Tech 6 7,5x17 5x112 ET35 DIA57,1 (black polished) | 5 715 ₴ |
Fondmetal Tech 6 7.5x17 5x112 ET35 DIA57.1 BP | 5 620 ₴ |
Fondmetal Tech 6 7.5x17 5x112 ET35 DIA57.1 BP | 6 213 ₴ |
more offers 6 → |
Close
Similar