Forte AG 14-125 VLP 87860
Forte AG 14-125 VLP 87860 without speed controller speed controller |
|
Model AG 14-125 LP without speed preset, model AG 14-125 VLP has speed preset
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Forte 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Forte.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Forte AG 14-125 VLP 87860
Болгарка FORTE AG 14-125VLP | 2 610 ₴ |
Шліфмашина кутова Forte AG 14-125VLP | 2 616 ₴ |
Болгарка Forte AG 14-125VLP 1400 Вт | 2 048 ₴ |
Forte AG 14-125 VLP 87860 configurations
Price for Forte AG 14-125 VLP 87860 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Forte AG 14-125 LP 87859 | from 2 148 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Forte AG 14-125 VLP 87860 | from 2 048 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →