Forte FL-2T24 24 L (46731)
Photos 8 |
Forte FL-2T24 24 L50 L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Forte 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Forte.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Forte FL-2T24 24 L
Компресор Forte FL-2T24 99989 | 4 620 ₴ |
Компресор Forte FL-2T24 | 4 991 ₴ |
Компрессор Forte FL-2T24 | 5 590 ₴ |
Model modifications:
- Model FL-2T24 — receiver volume 24 l
- Model FL-2T50 — receiver volume 50 l
Forte FL-2T24 configurations
Price for Forte FL-2T24 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Forte FL-2T24 24 L | from 4 620 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Forte FL-2T50 50 L | from 5 950 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →