Nowa KBN 220-24 24 L (148181)
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Nowa KBN 220-24 24 L50 L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nowa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nowa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nowa KBN 220-24 24 L
All prices 10 →Компрессор NOWA KBN 220-24 148181 | 4 572 ₴ |
Компресор повітряний 1500Вт kbn 220-24 24л. 8бар тмnowa | 5 384 ₴ |
Компресор NOWA KBN 220-24 | 4 750 ₴ |
Компресор Nowa KBN 220-24 114083 | 4 249 ₴ |
Компресор Nowa KBN 220-24 | 4 572 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Nowa KBN 220-24 configurations
Price for Nowa KBN 220-24 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nowa KBN 220-24 24 L | from 4 249 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Nowa KBN 220-50 50 L | from 5 058 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →