Intertool PT-0020 24 L
Videos 2Photos 5 |
Intertool PT-0020 24 L50 L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool PT-0020 24 L
Компрессор Intertool PT-0020 | 4 414 ₴ |
Компресор Intertool Мінськ-24 PT-0020 | 4 859 ₴ |
Компресор 24 л, 1,1 кВт, 220 В, 8 атм, 190 л/хв INTERTOOL PT-0020 | 5 399 ₴ |
Компресор 24 л, 1,1 кВт, 220 В, 8 атм, 190 л/хв INTERTOOL PT-0020 | 4 499 ₴ |
Компрессор МК 24, 1.5кВт, 220В, 8атм, 205 л/хв INTERTOOL PT-0020 | 4 499 ₴ |
Add Review
Video reviews
Intertool PT-0020 configurations
Price for Intertool PT-0020 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Intertool PT-0020 24 L | from 4 414 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Intertool PT-0021 50 L | from 4 659 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →