Forwater WRS32/8-180 8 m 2" 180 mm
Forwater WRS32/8-180 8 m
2"
180 mm
4 m
1 1/2"
130 mm
4 m 1 1/2"
180 mm
6 m 1 1/2"
130 mm
6 m 1 1/2"
180 mm
8 m 1 1/2"
180 mm
8 m 2"
180 mm
10 m 2"
180 mm
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:4800 L/h
Max. head:8 m
Power consumption:151 W
Speeds:3
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications WRS32/8-180
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Forwater 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Forwater.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Forwater WRS32/8-180 configurations
Price for Forwater WRS32/8-180 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Forwater WRS25/4-130 4 m 1 1/2" 130 mm | from 1 513 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Forwater WRS25/4-180 4 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 1 513 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Forwater WRS25/6-130 6 m 1 1/2" 130 mm | from 1 513 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Forwater WRS25/6-180 6 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 1 513 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Forwater WRS25/8-180 8 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 3 025 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Forwater WRS32/8-180 8 m 2" 180 mm | from 4 173 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Forwater WRS32/10-180 10 m 2" 180 mm | from 5 215 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →