Forwater GPD32/8-180 8 m 2" 180 mm
Forwater GPD32/8-180 8 m
2"
180 mm
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:3000 L/h
Max. head:8 m
Power consumption:90 W
Speeds:3
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications GPD32/8-180
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Forwater 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Forwater.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Forwater GPD32/8-180 8 m 2" 180 mm
Насос циркуляційний Grundfos GPD 32/8-180 з гайками | 4 485 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний Forwater GPD32/8-180 з гайками | 3 586 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний Grundfos GPD 32/8-180 з гайками | 4 785 ₴ |
Forwater GPD32/8-180 configurations
Price for Forwater GPD32/8-180 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Forwater GPD25/4-130 4 m 1 1/2" 130 mm | from 1 081 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Forwater GPD25/4-180 4 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 1 356 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Forwater GPD25/6-130 6 m 1 1/2" 130 mm | from 1 434 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Forwater GPD25/8-180 8 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 3 299 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Forwater GPD32/8-180 8 m 2" 180 mm | from 3 586 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →