Fractal Design Define 7 Compact black (FD-C-DEF7C-01)
Videos 21Photos 32 |
Fractal Design Define 7 Compact black
black white
Chassis Form Factor:Midi Tower
Motherboard size:ATX
PSU power:no PSU
Internal bays 3.5":2
Internal bays 2.5":2
Front panel:USB 3.1 gen1, USB 2.0
How to choose a PC case?Basic factors for choosing a stylish computer case with good functionality and efficiency
Shine Bright: Everything You Ever Wanted to Know About PC RGB LightingWe understand how the backlight appeared in the PC, how it is useful, and what synchronization systems are on the market
All specifications
Buy Fractal Design Define 7 Compact black
All prices 33 →Fractal Design Define 7 Compact без БП (FD-C-DEF7C-01) Black FD-C-DEF7C-01 | 6 549 ₴ |
Корпус Fractal Design Define 7 Compact (FD-C-DEF7C-01) | 6 549 ₴ |
Корпус Fractal Design Define 7 Compact (FD-C-DEF7C-01) Define 7 Compact (F | 6 160 ₴ |
Корпус Fractal Design Define 7 Compact Black (FD-C-DEF7C-01) | 6 870 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Fractal Design Define 7 Compact configurations
Price for Fractal Design Define 7 Compact |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fractal Design Define 7 Compact black | from 5 807 ₴ | 33 offers | ||
Fractal Design Define 7 Compact white | from 7 182 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →