Fractal Design Torrent white (FD-C-TOR1A-07)
Videos 8Photos 22 |
Fractal Design Torrent white
black white
Chassis Form Factor:Midi Tower
Motherboard size:E-ATX
PSU power:no PSU
Internal bays 3.5":2
Internal bays 2.5":4
Front panel:USB C, USB 3.1 gen1
How to choose a PC case?Basic factors for choosing a stylish computer case with good functionality and efficiency
Shine Bright: Everything You Ever Wanted to Know About PC RGB LightingWe understand how the backlight appeared in the PC, how it is useful, and what synchronization systems are on the market
All specifications
Buy Fractal Design Torrent white
Fractal Design Torrent White RGB TG Clear (FD-C-TOR1A-07) | 12 590 ₴ |
FRACTAL DESIGN Torrent RGB White TG clear tin FD-C-TOR1A-07 | 11 961 ₴ |
Fractal Design Torrent White RGB TG Clear (FDCTOR1A07) | 10 640 ₴ |
Fractal Design Torrent White RGB TG Clear (FDCTOR1A07) | 10 906 ₴ |
Fractal Design Torrent White RGB TG Clear (FDCTOR1A07) | 11 172 ₴ |
Video reviews
Fractal Design Torrent configurations
Price for Fractal Design Torrent |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fractal Design Torrent black | from 11 157 ₴ | 33 offers | ||
Fractal Design Torrent white | from 10 640 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →