Fractal Design Define R6 TG black (FD-CA-DEF-R6-BK-TG)
Videos 7Photos 36 | from 9 184 up to 9 408 ₴ add to listmy lists |
Fractal Design Define R6 TG black
Chassis Form Factor:Full Tower
Motherboard size:E-ATX
PSU power:no PSU
5.25" slots:1
Internal bays 3.5":6
Internal bays 2.5":8
Front panel:USB 3.1 gen1, USB 2.0
How to choose a PC case?Basic factors for choosing a stylish computer case with good functionality and efficiency
Shine Bright: Everything You Ever Wanted to Know About PC RGB LightingWe understand how the backlight appeared in the PC, how it is useful, and what synchronization systems are on the market
All specifications
Series Fractal Design Define (quiet)Compare using chart →
from 8 602 ₴
gaming, Midi Tower, ATX, no PSU, front panel: USB A 4, USB C 1
from 5 573 ₴
gaming, Mini Tower, micro-ATX, no PSU, front panel: USB A 4, USB C 1
from 6 520 ₴
gaming, Mini Tower, micro-ATX, no PSU, front panel: USB A 4, USB C 1
from 5 866 ₴
gaming, Mini Tower, mini-ITX, no PSU, front panel: USB A 4, USB C 1
from 5 969 ₴
gaming, Midi Tower, ATX, no PSU, front panel: USB A 4, USB C 1
from 9 680 ₴
Full Tower, E-ATX, no PSU, front panel: USB A 4, USB C 1
from 5 999 ₴
gaming, Mini Tower, mini-ITX, no PSU, front panel: USB A 4, USB C 1
from 9 680 ₴
gaming, Midi Tower, ATX, no PSU, front panel: USB A 4, USB C 1
from 5 855 ₴
gaming, Midi Tower, ATX, no PSU, front panel: USB A 4
from 6 127 ₴
gaming, Midi Tower, ATX, no PSU, front panel: USB A 4, USB C 1
Video reviews
In-Depth Fractal Design Define R6 Case Review Tempered Glass Edition
20 December 201778 005 view
Fractal Design Define R6 Review -The Ideal Mid-Tower?
25 January 201835 208 view
A Great New Addition! -- Fractal Design Define R6
20 January 20187 674 view
Fractal Design Define R6 TG - Stately Elegance
18 June 20181 884 view
Fractal Design Define R6 TG mod
17 May 201838 916 view
Unboxing Case Fractal Design Define R6 TG
18 January 2019237 view
Fractal Design Define R6 TG Black - in-depth review
30 July 20184 852 view
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 4 209 ₴
gaming, Midi Tower, ATX, no PSU, front panel: USB A 1, USB C 1
from 1 738 ₴
gaming, Midi Tower, ATX, no PSU, front panel: USB A 3, fan backlight, screwless
from 1 586 ₴
gaming, Midi Tower, ATX, no PSU, front panel: USB A 3, fan backlight, ≥ 4 fans
from 1 970 ₴
gaming, Mini Tower, micro-ATX, no PSU, front panel: USB A 3, fan backlight, ≥ 4 fans
from 1 275 ₴
gaming, Mini Tower, micro-ATX, no PSU, front panel: USB A 3, fan backlight
from 1 986 ₴
gaming, Midi Tower, ATX, no PSU, front panel: USB A 3, fan backlight, ≥ 4 fans