Fractal Design Meshify 2 Compact RGB black (FD-C-MES2C-06)
Videos 4Photos 13 |
An upgraded version of the advanced Meshify 2 Compact computer case. The chassis now comes with four Aspect 12 RGB PWM fans and an RGB lighting controller. The platform adopts a mesh façade, providing excellent performance of the stock cooling system. The front surface has a relief texture with an acute-angled patterned coating. Three 120mm fans are mounted behind the front cover. At the same time, the main air duct is protected by an anti-dust mesh.
The Fractal Design Meshify 2 Compact RGB computer case opens up great possibilities for building a well-balanced gaming system. The platform will be equipped with a powerful video card up to 345 mm long. It will be possible to remove heat from the processor with a tower up to 169 mm high. At the same time, the air cooler of the CPU can be replaced with a water radiator, which will allow you to put any high-performance microprocessor on the platform. The system unit is equipped with a USB Type C 3.2 connector. Additionally, there are two USB 3.2 ports. This case will allow you to assemble an advanced gaming build, which can confidently work with the most resource-intensive tasks.
Buy Fractal Design Meshify 2 Compact RGB black
All prices 32 →Корпус Fractal Design Meshify 2 Compact Rgb Black Tg Light tint (FD-C-MES2 | 8 899 ₴ |
Корпус Fractal Design Meshify 2 Compact Rgb Black Tg Light tint (FD-C-MES2 | 8 899 ₴ |
Корпус Fractal Design Meshify 2 Compact RGB TG (FD-C-MES2C-06) | 9 209 ₴ |
Fractal Design Meshify 2 Compact RGB TG FD-C-MES2C-06 | 8 869 ₴ |
Fractal Design Meshify 2 Compact RGB Black TG Light tint (FD-C-MES2C-06) | 8 590 ₴ |
Fractal Design Meshify 2 Compact RGB configurations
Price for Fractal Design Meshify 2 Compact RGB |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fractal Design Meshify 2 Compact RGB black | from 7 056 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
Fractal Design Meshify 2 Compact RGB white | from 7 014 ₴ | 30 offers |