Fractal Design Pop Air RGB green (FD-C-POR1A-04)
Videos 11Photos 12 |
Fractal Design Pop Air RGB green
Chassis Form Factor:Midi Tower
Motherboard size:ATX
PSU power:no PSU
Internal bays 3.5":2
Internal bays 2.5":2
Front panel:USB C, USB 3.1 gen1
How to choose a PC case?Basic factors for choosing a stylish computer case with good functionality and efficiency
Shine Bright: Everything You Ever Wanted to Know About PC RGB LightingWe understand how the backlight appeared in the PC, how it is useful, and what synchronization systems are on the market
All specifications
Buy Fractal Design Pop Air RGB green
Fractal Design Pop Air RGB Green Core (FD-C-POR1A-04) | 5 290 ₴ |
Корпус Fractal Design Pop Air RGB Green Core (FD-C-POR1A-04) FD-C-POR1A-04 | 4 339 ₴ |
FRACTAL DESIGN Pop Air RGB Green Core TG FD-C-POR1A-04 | 4 336 ₴ |
Корпус Fractal Design Pop Air RGB Green Core (FD-C-POR1A-04) | 4 333 ₴ |
Video reviews
Fractal Design Pop Air RGB configurations
Price for Fractal Design Pop Air RGB |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fractal Design Pop Air RGB blue | from 5 284 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Fractal Design Pop Air RGB green | from 4 333 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Fractal Design Pop Air RGB orange | from 5 284 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Fractal Design Pop Air RGB pink | from 5 069 ₴ | 22 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →